ChoralWiki:New scores archive: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2005-01}} new score editions | |align=right| {{NewScoreCount|2005-01}} new score editions | ||
|align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2005|01}} new score pages | |align=right| {{NewWorkCount|2005|01}} new score pages | ||
|- | |||
|align=middle| '''2004''' | |||
|align=right| '''{{NewScoreCount|2004}} new score editions''' | |||
|align=right| '''{{NewWorkCount|2004}} new score pages''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=middle| '''2003''' | |||
|align=right| '''{{NewScoreCount|2003}} new score editions''' | |||
|align=right| '''{{NewWorkCount|2003}} new score pages''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=middle| '''2002''' | |||
|align=right| '''{{NewScoreCount|2002}} new score editions''' | |||
|align=right| '''{{NewWorkCount|2002}} new score pages''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=middle| '''2001''' | |||
|align=right| '''{{NewScoreCount|2001}} new score editions''' | |||
|align=right| '''{{NewWorkCount|2001}} new score pages''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=middle| '''2000''' | |||
|align=right| '''{{NewScoreCount|2000}} new score editions''' | |||
|align=right| '''{{NewWorkCount|2000}} new score pages''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=middle| '''1999''' | |||
|align=right| '''{{NewScoreCount|1999}} new score editions''' | |||
|align=right| '''{{NewWorkCount|1999}} new score pages''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=middle| '''1998''' | |||
|align=right| '''{{NewScoreCount|1998}} new score editions''' | |||
|align=right| '''{{NewWorkCount|1998}} new score pages''' | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:21, 23 December 2008
This page will soon list links to monthly lists of score postings at CPDL. At present this work is incomplete, espcially for 2005 and most of 2006. But the results for 2007 and 2008 should be quite complete.
2008 | 1745 new score editions | 1745 new score pages |
December 2008 | 158 new score editions | 158 new score pages |
November 2008 | 92 new score editions | 92 new score pages |
October 2008 | 74 new score editions | 74 new score pages |
September 2008 | 45 new score editions | 45 new score pages |
August 2008 | 104 new score editions | 104 new score pages |
July 2008 | 259 new score editions | 259 new score pages |
June 2008 | 224 new score editions | 224 new score pages |
May 2008 | 145 new score editions | 145 new score pages |
April 2008 | 130 new score editions | 130 new score pages |
March 2008 | 113 new score editions | 113 new score pages |
February 2008 | 260 new score editions | 260 new score pages |
January 2008 | 68 new score editions | 68 new score pages |
2007 | 910 new score editions | 910 new score pages |
December 2007 | 98 new score editions | 98 new score pages |
November 2007 | 167 new score editions | 167 new score pages |
October 2007 | 101 new score editions | 101 new score pages |
September 2007 | 221 new score editions | 221 new score pages |
August 2007 | 93 new score editions | 93 new score pages |
July 2007 | 42 new score editions | 42 new score pages |
June 2007 | 2 new score editions | 2 new score pages |
May 2007 | 7 new score editions | 7 new score pages |
April 2007 | 1 new score editions | 1 new score pages |
March 2007 | 2 new score editions | 2 new score pages |
February 2007 | 42 new score editions | 42 new score pages |
January 2007 | 53 new score editions | 53 new score pages |
2006 | 1393 new score editions | 1393 new score pages |
December 2006 | 36 new score editions | 36 new score pages |
November 2006 | 88 new score editions | 88 new score pages |
October 2006 | 63 new score editions | 63 new score pages |
September 2006 | 91 new score editions | 91 new score pages |
August 2006 | 166 new score editions | 166 new score pages |
July 2006 | 182 new score editions | 182 new score pages |
June 2006 | 55 new score editions | 55 new score pages |
May 2006 | 105 new score editions | 105 new score pages |
April 2006 | 127 new score editions | 127 new score pages |
March 2006 | 147 new score editions | 147 new score pages |
February 2006 | 160 new score editions | 160 new score pages |
January 2006 | 150 new score editions | 150 new score pages |
2005 | 1226 new score editions | 1226 new score pages |
December 2005 | 137 new score editions | 137 new score pages |
November 2005 | 191 new score editions | 191 new score pages |
October 2005 | 98 new score editions | 98 new score pages |
September 2005 | 387 new score editions | 387 new score pages |
August 2005 | 284 new score editions | 284 new score pages |
July 2005 | 1 new score editions | 1 new score pages |
June 2005 | 6 new score editions | 6 new score pages |
May 2005 | 12 new score editions | 12 new score pages |
April 2005 | 28 new score editions | 28 new score pages |
March 2005 | 30 new score editions | 30 new score pages |
February 2005 | 20 new score editions | 20 new score pages |
January 2005 | 24 new score editions | 24 new score pages |
2004 | 1930 new score editions | 1930 new score pages |
2003 | 1439 new score editions | 1439 new score pages |
2002 | 966 new score editions | 966 new score pages |
2001 | 999 new score editions | 999 new score pages |
2000 | 1039 new score editions | 1039 new score pages |
1999 | 532 new score editions | 532 new score pages |
1998 | 45 new score editions | 45 new score pages |